FIVE CONGO ARTEFACTS - Kunsthaus Lempertz | Auktion
A PAIR OF AMERICAN GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE AND PORTOR MARB | Antique bronze, Bronze, Gilt
Male and Female Sculpture
SKULPTUR, brons, The Franklin Mint, 1976. - Bukowskis
Tribal Art - This expressive Idoma/Igbo head sculpture is part of the Werner Zintl collection of African and Japanese art that is coming to auction tomorrow: https://www.tribal-art-auktion.de/en/ If you want to participate
Skulptur, Aron by Ake Holm on artnet
Classic Pure Bronze Marble Statue Abstract Horse Art Sculpture - Statues & Sculptures - AliExpress
KG BEJEMARK, skulptur, patinerad brons, sign KGB. - Bukowskis
gr. Skulptur | Skulpturen | Varia Auktion (Archiv)
CARL MILLES, efter, skulptur, brons, Millesgården, 1900-talets senare hälft. - Bukowskis
Pin on Decorative Arts
Moderne Skulptur - Hampel Kunstauktionen
BJÖRN NYBERG, skulptur, metall, signerad. - Bukowskis
Antique French girl & goat bronze & onyx statue - May 12, 2022 | Antiques Online Auctions in FL
Die Edgar Degas Skulptur Petite danseuse de quatorze ans - The Little Dancer, die für 11,800,000 verkaufte, während der Sotheby's Auktion im Zentrum Londons, jedoch mit Ergänzungen der Gesamtzuschlag 13,257,250 Stockfotografie - Alamy
Carl Milles, after. Sculpture. Bronze. Height 49 cm. - Bukowskis
Large French Art Deco Borzoi Dogs Sculpture for sale at Pamono
Netauktion - Skulptur La Pointe
ANDREAS WARGENBRANT, skulptur, brons, skyltmärkt W, numrerad 19/50. - Bukowskis
Pin på Keramik
Max Milo Paintings & Artwork for Sale | Max Milo Art Value Price Guide